Junior Premier League - Proposed Fixtures 2017-18 v1.1

Under 12 Proposed Cup Fixtures (Round 1)

* These are proposed fixtures - kick-off times are not yet confirmed.

Date

Home Team

Away Team

Age

Grp

Date: 30/09/17

UFCA Blacks

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C01

Date: 07/10/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C01

Date: 14/10/17

UFCA Blacks

10:30*

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C01

Date: 30/09/17

White Rose Allstars (YEFA)

10:30*

Britannia Juniors

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C02

Date: 07/10/17

Britannia Juniors

10:30*

Bingley Juniors Academy

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C02

Date: 14/10/17

Bingley Juniors Academy

10:30*

White Rose Allstars (YEFA)

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C02

Date: 30/09/17

Bolton Futsal Club

10:30*

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C03

Date: 30/09/17

Pro Elite Academy

10:30*

UFCA Yellows

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C03

Date: 07/10/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30*

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C03

Date: 07/10/17

UFCA Yellows

10:30*

Bolton Futsal Club

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C03

Date: 14/10/17

Bolton Futsal Club

10:30*

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C03

Date: 14/10/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30*

UFCA Yellows

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C03

Date: 30/09/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) (A)

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C04

Date: 30/09/17

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

10:30*

Forest Green Rovers FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C04

Date: 07/10/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) (A)

10:30*

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C04

Date: 07/10/17

Forest Green Rovers FC

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C04

Date: 14/10/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C04

Date: 14/10/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) (A)

10:30*

Forest Green Rovers FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C04

Date: 30/09/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) (1)

10:30*

Yeovil Town FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C05

Date: 30/09/17

Cirencester Town FC 1

10:30*

Evo Soccer Bath

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C05

Date: 07/10/17

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

Cirencester Town FC 1

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C05

Date: 07/10/17

Evo Soccer Bath

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) (1)

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C05

Date: 14/10/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) (1)

10:30*

Cirencester Town FC 1

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C05

Date: 14/10/17

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

Evo Soccer Bath

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C05

Date: 30/09/17

Taunton Town FC

10:30*

North Somerset FD 'A'

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C06

Date: 30/09/17

FC Wiltshire 1

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C06

Date: 07/10/17

North Somerset FD 'A'

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C06

Date: 07/10/17

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

10:30*

Taunton Town FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C06

Date: 14/10/17

Taunton Town FC

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C06

Date: 14/10/17

North Somerset FD 'A'

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C06

Date: 30/09/17

Weston Super Mare AFC

10:30*

PG10

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C07

Date: 30/09/17

North Somerset FD Black

10:30*

Cirencester Town FC A

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C07

Date: 07/10/17

PG10

10:30*

North Somerset FD Black

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C07

Date: 07/10/17

Cirencester Town FC A

10:30*

Weston Super Mare AFC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C07

Date: 14/10/17

Weston Super Mare AFC

10:30*

North Somerset FD Black

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C07

Date: 14/10/17

PG10

10:30*

Cirencester Town FC A

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C07

Date: 30/09/17

Torquay United

10:30*

FC Wiltshire A

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C08

Date: 30/09/17

South Gloucester FDC

10:30*

Gloucester City FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C08

Date: 07/10/17

FC Wiltshire A

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C08

Date: 07/10/17

Gloucester City FC

10:30*

Torquay United

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C08

Date: 14/10/17

Torquay United

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C08

Date: 14/10/17

FC Wiltshire A

10:30*

Gloucester City FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C08

Date: 30/09/17

North Somerset FD Yellow

10:30*

TPS Wilts

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C09

Date: 30/09/17

Yate Town Development FC

10:30*

Newport County AFC (Guest Team)

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C09

Date: 07/10/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C09

Date: 07/10/17

Newport County AFC (Guest Team)

10:30*

North Somerset FD Yellow

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C09

Date: 14/10/17

North Somerset FD Yellow

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C09

Date: 14/10/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

Newport County AFC (Guest Team)

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C09

Date: 30/09/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

Hampshire Devils

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 30/09/17

GPS UK

10:30*

BC SAINTS FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 07/10/17

Hampshire Devils

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 07/10/17

BC SAINTS FC

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 14/10/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 14/10/17

Hampshire Devils

10:30*

BC SAINTS FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 30/09/17

DARTFORD FC Whites

10:30*

Hythe & Dibden Youth FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 30/09/17

Aldershot Town Football Club A

10:30*

Nottingham FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 07/10/17

Hythe & Dibden Youth FC

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 07/10/17

Nottingham FC

10:30*

DARTFORD FC Whites

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 14/10/17

DARTFORD FC Whites

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 14/10/17

Hythe & Dibden Youth FC

10:30*

Nottingham FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C10

Date: 30/09/17

DARTFORD FC PA

10:30*

Ifield Galaxy FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C12

Date: 30/09/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

Oakwood Youth FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C12

Date: 07/10/17

Ifield Galaxy FC

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C12

Date: 07/10/17

Oakwood Youth FC

10:30*

DARTFORD FC PA

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C12

Date: 14/10/17

DARTFORD FC PA

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C12

Date: 14/10/17

Ifield Galaxy FC

10:30*

Oakwood Youth FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C12

Date: 30/09/17

Woking FC

10:30*

Rushmoor Community FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C13

Date: 30/09/17

Henley Lions A

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C13

Date: 07/10/17

Rushmoor Community FC

10:30*

Henley Lions A

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C13

Date: 07/10/17

Wiltshire Football Academy

10:30*

Woking FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C13

Date: 14/10/17

Woking FC

10:30*

Henley Lions A

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C13

Date: 14/10/17

Rushmoor Community FC

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C13

Date: 30/09/17

Wiltshire RTC 1

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C14

Date: 30/09/17

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

Henley Lions B

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C14

Date: 07/10/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C14

Date: 07/10/17

Henley Lions B

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC 1

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C14

Date: 14/10/17

Wiltshire RTC 1

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C14

Date: 14/10/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

Henley Lions B

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C14

Date: 30/09/17

Wiltshire RTC A

10:30*

Soccer Schools UK (Hampshire) FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C15

Date: 07/10/17

Ignite Academy

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC A

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C15

Date: 14/10/17

Soccer Schools UK (Hampshire) FC

10:30*

Ignite Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C15

Date: 30/09/17

Oxford City FC

10:30*

WBA Gloucestershire

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C16

Date: 30/09/17

Hereford FC

10:30*

Bilbrook FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C16

Date: 07/10/17

WBA Gloucestershire

10:30*

Hereford FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C16

Date: 07/10/17

Bilbrook FC

10:30*

Oxford City FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C16

Date: 14/10/17

Oxford City FC

10:30*

Hereford FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C16

Date: 14/10/17

WBA Gloucestershire

10:30*

Bilbrook FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C16

Date: 30/09/17

Evesham United FC

10:30*

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C17

Date: 30/09/17

Cradley Town FSC

10:30*

St. George's FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C17

Date: 07/10/17

Kidderminster Harriers FC

10:30*

Cradley Town FSC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C17

Date: 07/10/17

St. George's FC

10:30*

Evesham United FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C17

Date: 14/10/17

Evesham United FC

10:30*

Cradley Town FSC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C17

Date: 14/10/17

Kidderminster Harriers FC

10:30*

St. George's FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C17

Date: 30/09/17

Grantham Town FC

10:30*

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C18

Date: 30/09/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C18

Date: 07/10/17

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C18

Date: 07/10/17

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Grantham Town FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C18

Date: 14/10/17

Grantham Town FC

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C18

Date: 14/10/17

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C18

Date: 30/09/17

Worcester City FC

10:30*

Herefordshire RTC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C19

Date: 30/09/17

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Birmingham City FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C19

Date: 07/10/17

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C19

Date: 07/10/17

Birmingham City FC

10:30*

Worcester City FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C19

Date: 14/10/17

Worcester City FC

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C19

Date: 14/10/17

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

Birmingham City FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C19

Date: 30/09/17

Stourbridge FC

10:30*

West Mids Academy in Association with Barnsley FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C20

Date: 30/09/17

Peterborough Sports Elite

10:30*

Solihull Moors FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C20

Date: 07/10/17

West Mids Academy in Association with Barnsley FC

10:30*

Peterborough Sports Elite

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C20

Date: 07/10/17

Solihull Moors FC

10:30*

Stourbridge FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C20

Date: 14/10/17

Stourbridge FC

10:30*

Peterborough Sports Elite

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C20

Date: 14/10/17

West Mids Academy in Association with Barnsley FC

10:30*

Solihull Moors FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C20

Date: 30/09/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Corby Town FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U12

Grp: C21

Date: 07/10/17

Corby Town FC

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C21

Date: 14/10/17

Kettering Town

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U12

Grp: C21