Junior Premier League - Proposed Fixtures 2017-18 v1.1

Under 11 Proposed League Fixtures (South)

* These are proposed fixtures - kick-off times are not yet confirmed.

Date

Home Team

Away Team

Age

Grp

Date: 09/09/17

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

10:30*

North Somerset FD

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 09/09/17

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 16/09/17

South Gloucester FDC C

10:30*

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 16/09/17

North Somerset FD

10:30*

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 23/09/17

Torquay United Yellow

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 23/09/17

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC C

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 30/09/17

North Somerset FD

10:30*

Torquay United Yellow

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 02/10/17

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

18:00

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 02/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 07/10/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

10:30*

North Somerset FD

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 07/10/17

Torquay United Yellow

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC C

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 14/10/17

South Gloucester FDC C

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 14/10/17

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

10:30*

Torquay United Yellow

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 21/10/17

North Somerset FD

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC C

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 21/10/17

Torquay United Yellow

10:30*

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 21/10/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

10:30*

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D01

Date: 04/11/17

North Somerset FD

10:30*

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 04/11/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

10:30*

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 11/11/17

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC C

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 11/11/17

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

10:30*

North Somerset FD

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 18/11/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

10:30*

Torquay United Yellow

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 18/11/17

South Gloucester FDC C

10:30*

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 25/11/17

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

10:30*

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 25/11/17

Torquay United Yellow

10:30*

North Somerset FD

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 02/12/17

North Somerset FD

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 02/12/17

South Gloucester FDC C

10:30*

Torquay United Yellow

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 09/12/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC C

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 09/12/17

Torquay United Yellow

10:30*

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 06/01/18

South Gloucester FDC C

10:30*

North Somerset FD

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 06/01/18

Bristol City Women Youth Academy

10:30*

Torquay United Yellow

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 06/01/18

Bristol Inner City Football Academy

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) A

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L01

Date: 09/09/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

Wells City Youth

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 09/09/17

South Gloucester FDC N

10:30*

Torquay United Blue

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 09/09/17

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 16/09/17

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC N

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 16/09/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 16/09/17

Torquay United Blue

10:30*

Yeovil Town FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 23/09/17

Wells City Youth

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 23/09/17

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 23/09/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

Torquay United Blue

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 30/09/17

South Gloucester FDC N

10:30*

Yeovil Town FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 30/09/17

Torquay United Blue

10:30*

Wells City Youth

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 30/09/17

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 07/10/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

10:30*

Torquay United Blue

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 07/10/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC N

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 07/10/17

Wells City Youth

10:30*

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 14/10/17

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 14/10/17

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 14/10/17

South Gloucester FDC N

10:30*

Wells City Youth

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 21/10/17

Torquay United Blue

10:30*

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 21/10/17

Wells City Youth

10:30*

Yeovil Town FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 21/10/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC N

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D02

Date: 04/11/17

Wells City Youth

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 04/11/17

Torquay United Blue

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC N

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 04/11/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

10:30*

Yeovil Town FC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 11/11/17

South Gloucester FDC N

10:30*

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 11/11/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 11/11/17

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

Torquay United Blue

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 18/11/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

10:30*

Wells City Youth

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 18/11/17

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

10:30*

Yeovil Town FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 18/11/17

Torquay United Blue

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 25/11/17

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC N

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 25/11/17

Wells City Youth

10:30*

Torquay United Blue

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 25/11/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 02/12/17

Torquay United Blue

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 02/12/17

South Gloucester FDC N

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 02/12/17

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

10:30*

Wells City Youth

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 09/12/17

Saints Southwest (Somerset)

10:30*

Yeovil Town FC

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 09/12/17

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

10:30*

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 09/12/17

Wells City Youth

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC N

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 06/01/18

Mid-Somerset RTC 1

10:30*

Torquay United Blue

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 06/01/18

Yeovil Town FC

10:30*

Wells City Youth

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 06/01/18

South Gloucester FDC N

10:30*

Saints Southwest (Devon) 1

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L02

Date: 09/09/17

Wiltshire Football Academy

10:30*

Herefordshire RTC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 09/09/17

PG10

10:30*

TPS Wilts

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 09/09/17

South Gloucester FDC HS

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 16/09/17

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 16/09/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC HS

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 16/09/17

Wiltshire Football Academy

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 23/09/17

Yate Town Development FC

10:30*

Herefordshire RTC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 23/09/17

PG10

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 23/09/17

South Gloucester FDC HS

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 23/09/17

FC Wiltshire 1

10:30*

TPS Wilts

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 30/09/17

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

TPS Wilts

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 30/09/17

Wiltshire Football Academy

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC HS

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 30/09/17

Yate Town Development FC

10:30*

PG10

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 07/10/17

PG10

10:30*

Herefordshire RTC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 07/10/17

South Gloucester FDC HS

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 07/10/17

FC Wiltshire 1

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 14/10/17

Wiltshire Football Academy

10:30*

TPS Wilts

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 14/10/17

Yate Town Development FC

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 14/10/17

PG10

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC HS

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 21/10/17

South Gloucester FDC HS

10:30*

Herefordshire RTC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 21/10/17

FC Wiltshire 1

10:30*

PG10

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 21/10/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D03

Date: 04/11/17

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 04/11/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

PG10

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 04/11/17

FC Wiltshire 1

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC HS

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 11/11/17

FC Wiltshire 1

10:30*

Herefordshire RTC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 11/11/17

South Gloucester FDC HS

10:30*

TPS Wilts

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 11/11/17

Yate Town Development FC

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 18/11/17

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 18/11/17

Wiltshire Football Academy

10:30*

PG10

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 18/11/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 25/11/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

Herefordshire RTC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 25/11/17

South Gloucester FDC HS

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 25/11/17

PG10

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 02/12/17

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

PG10

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 02/12/17

Yate Town Development FC

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC HS

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 02/12/17

Wiltshire Football Academy

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 09/12/17

TPS Wilts

10:30*

Wiltshire Football Academy

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 09/12/17

FC Wiltshire 1

10:30*

Yate Town Development FC

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 09/12/17

South Gloucester FDC HS

10:30*

PG10

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 06/01/18

Herefordshire RTC

10:30*

South Gloucester FDC HS

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 06/01/18

PG10

10:30*

FC Wiltshire 1

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 06/01/18

Yate Town Development FC

10:30*

TPS Wilts

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L03

Date: 09/09/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

BC Saints FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 09/09/17

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

Romsey Town FC Lions

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 09/09/17

GPS UK

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Pumas

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 09/09/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 16/09/17

BC Saints FC

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 16/09/17

Pace Youth FC Pumas

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 16/09/17

Romsey Town FC Lions

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 16/09/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 23/09/17

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

BC Saints FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 23/09/17

GPS UK

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 23/09/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

Romsey Town FC Lions

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 23/09/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Pumas

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 30/09/17

BC Saints FC

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Pumas

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 30/09/17

Romsey Town FC Lions

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 30/09/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 30/09/17

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 07/10/17

GPS UK

10:30*

BC Saints FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 07/10/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 07/10/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 07/10/17

Pace Youth FC Pumas

10:30*

Romsey Town FC Lions

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 14/10/17

BC Saints FC

10:30*

Romsey Town FC Lions

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 14/10/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Pumas

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 14/10/17

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 14/10/17

GPS UK

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 21/10/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

BC Saints FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 21/10/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 21/10/17

Pace Youth FC Pumas

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 21/10/17

Romsey Town FC Lions

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D04

Date: 04/11/17

BC Saints FC

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 04/11/17

Romsey Town FC Lions

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 04/11/17

Pace Youth FC Pumas

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 04/11/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 11/11/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

BC Saints FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 11/11/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Pumas

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 11/11/17

GPS UK

10:30*

Romsey Town FC Lions

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 11/11/17

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 18/11/17

BC Saints FC

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 18/11/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 18/11/17

Romsey Town FC Lions

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 18/11/17

Pace Youth FC Pumas

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 25/11/17

Pace Youth FC Pumas

10:30*

BC Saints FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 25/11/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

Romsey Town FC Lions

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 25/11/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 25/11/17

GPS UK

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 02/12/17

BC Saints FC

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 02/12/17

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 02/12/17

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 02/12/17

Romsey Town FC Lions

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Pumas

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 09/12/17

Romsey Town FC Lions

10:30*

BC Saints FC

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 09/12/17

Pace Youth FC Pumas

10:30*

AFCB Shadow Academy

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 09/12/17

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

10:30*

Pompey in the Community

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 09/12/17

Dorset RTC

10:30*

GPS UK

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 06/01/18

BC Saints FC

10:30*

Dorset RTC

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 06/01/18

GPS UK

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club 1

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 06/01/18

Pompey in the Community

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Pumas

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 06/01/18

AFCB Shadow Academy

10:30*

Romsey Town FC Lions

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L04

Date: 09/09/17

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

10:30*

Fareham Town FC A

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 09/09/17

Sussex Soccer Academy

10:30*

Basingstoke Town FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 09/09/17

Wiltshire RTC

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 16/09/17

Southampton Football Club

10:30*

Sussex Soccer Academy

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 16/09/17

Aldershot Town Football Club A

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 16/09/17

Basingstoke Town FC

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 23/09/17

Fareham Town FC A

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 23/09/17

Wiltshire RTC

10:30*

Southampton Football Club

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 23/09/17

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

10:30*

Basingstoke Town FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 30/09/17

Sussex Soccer Academy

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 30/09/17

Basingstoke Town FC

10:30*

Fareham Town FC A

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 30/09/17

Southampton Football Club

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 07/10/17

Aldershot Town Football Club A

10:30*

Basingstoke Town FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 07/10/17

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

10:30*

Sussex Soccer Academy

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 07/10/17

Fareham Town FC A

10:30*

Southampton Football Club

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 14/10/17

Wiltshire RTC

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 14/10/17

Southampton Football Club

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 14/10/17

Sussex Soccer Academy

10:30*

Fareham Town FC A

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 21/10/17

Basingstoke Town FC

10:30*

Southampton Football Club

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 21/10/17

Fareham Town FC A

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 21/10/17

Aldershot Town Football Club A

10:30*

Sussex Soccer Academy

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D05

Date: 04/11/17

Fareham Town FC A

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 04/11/17

Basingstoke Town FC

10:30*

Sussex Soccer Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 04/11/17

Aldershot Town Football Club A

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 11/11/17

Sussex Soccer Academy

10:30*

Southampton Football Club

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 11/11/17

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 11/11/17

Wiltshire RTC

10:30*

Basingstoke Town FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 18/11/17

Aldershot Town Football Club A

10:30*

Fareham Town FC A

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 18/11/17

Southampton Football Club

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 18/11/17

Basingstoke Town FC

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 25/11/17

Wiltshire RTC

10:30*

Sussex Soccer Academy

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 25/11/17

Fareham Town FC A

10:30*

Basingstoke Town FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 25/11/17

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

10:30*

Southampton Football Club

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 02/12/17

Basingstoke Town FC

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 02/12/17

Sussex Soccer Academy

10:30*

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 02/12/17

Southampton Football Club

10:30*

Fareham Town FC A

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 09/12/17

Pace Youth FC Jaguars

10:30*

Wiltshire RTC

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 09/12/17

Aldershot Town Football Club A

10:30*

Southampton Football Club

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 09/12/17

Fareham Town FC A

10:30*

Sussex Soccer Academy

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 06/01/18

Southampton Football Club

10:30*

Basingstoke Town FC

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 06/01/18

Wiltshire RTC

10:30*

Fareham Town FC A

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 06/01/18

Sussex Soccer Academy

10:30*

Aldershot Town Football Club A

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L05

Date: 09/09/17

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

10:30*

Forest Green Rovers FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 09/09/17

FC Wiltshire A

10:30*

Oxfordshire RTC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 16/09/17

Worcester City FC

10:30*

FC Wiltshire A

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 16/09/17

Oxfordshire RTC

10:30*

WBA Gloucestershire

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 23/09/17

WBA Gloucestershire

10:30*

Worcester City FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 23/09/17

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

10:30*

Oxfordshire RTC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 30/09/17

FC Wiltshire A

10:30*

WBA Gloucestershire

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 30/09/17

Oxfordshire RTC

10:30*

Forest Green Rovers FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 30/09/17

Worcester City FC

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 07/10/17

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

10:30*

FC Wiltshire A

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 07/10/17

Forest Green Rovers FC

10:30*

Worcester City FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 14/10/17

WBA Gloucestershire

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 14/10/17

FC Wiltshire A

10:30*

Forest Green Rovers FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 21/10/17

Oxfordshire RTC

10:30*

Worcester City FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 21/10/17

Forest Green Rovers FC

10:30*

WBA Gloucestershire

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D06

Date: 04/11/17

Forest Green Rovers FC

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 04/11/17

Oxfordshire RTC

10:30*

FC Wiltshire A

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 11/11/17

FC Wiltshire A

10:30*

Worcester City FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 11/11/17

WBA Gloucestershire

10:30*

Oxfordshire RTC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 18/11/17

Worcester City FC

10:30*

WBA Gloucestershire

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 18/11/17

Oxfordshire RTC

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 25/11/17

WBA Gloucestershire

10:30*

FC Wiltshire A

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 25/11/17

Forest Green Rovers FC

10:30*

Oxfordshire RTC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 25/11/17

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

10:30*

Worcester City FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 02/12/17

FC Wiltshire A

10:30*

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 02/12/17

Worcester City FC

10:30*

Forest Green Rovers FC

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 09/12/17

Cheltenham Town Dev FC

10:30*

WBA Gloucestershire

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 09/12/17

Forest Green Rovers FC

10:30*

FC Wiltshire A

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 06/01/18

Worcester City FC

10:30*

Oxfordshire RTC

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 06/01/18

WBA Gloucestershire

10:30*

Forest Green Rovers FC

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L06

Date: 09/09/17

Kidderminster Harriers FC

10:30*

Solihull Academy FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 09/09/17

Wolves RTC

10:30*

Birmingham City Ladies FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 09/09/17

St. George's FC

10:30*

Stourbridge FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 16/09/17

Solihull Academy FC

10:30*

Stourbridge FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 16/09/17

Wolves RTC

10:30*

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 16/09/17

St. George's FC

10:30*

Birmingham City Ladies FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 23/09/17

Stourbridge FC

10:30*

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 23/09/17

Birmingham City Ladies FC

10:30*

Solihull Academy FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 23/09/17

Wolves RTC

10:30*

St. George's FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 30/09/17

Stourbridge FC

10:30*

Wolves RTC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 30/09/17

Kidderminster Harriers FC

10:30*

Birmingham City Ladies FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 30/09/17

St. George's FC

10:30*

Solihull Academy FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 07/10/17

Birmingham City Ladies FC

10:30*

Stourbridge FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 07/10/17

Solihull Academy FC

10:30*

Wolves RTC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 07/10/17

Kidderminster Harriers FC

10:30*

St. George's FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D07

Date: 14/10/17

Stourbridge FC

10:30*

Solihull Academy FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 14/10/17

Kidderminster Harriers FC

10:30*

Wolves RTC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 14/10/17

Birmingham City Ladies FC

10:30*

St. George's FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 04/11/17

Kidderminster Harriers FC

10:30*

Stourbridge FC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 04/11/17

Solihull Academy FC

10:30*

Birmingham City Ladies FC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 04/11/17

St. George's FC

10:30*

Wolves RTC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 11/11/17

Wolves RTC

10:30*

Stourbridge FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 11/11/17

Birmingham City Ladies FC

10:30*

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 11/11/17

Solihull Academy FC

10:30*

St. George's FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 18/11/17

Stourbridge FC

10:30*

Birmingham City Ladies FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 18/11/17

Wolves RTC

10:30*

Solihull Academy FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 18/11/17

St. George's FC

10:30*

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 25/11/17

Solihull Academy FC

10:30*

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 25/11/17

Birmingham City Ladies FC

10:30*

Wolves RTC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 25/11/17

Stourbridge FC

10:30*

St. George's FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L07

Date: 09/09/17

Aston Villa Ladies

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 09/09/17

Kettering Town

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 09/09/17

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Halesowen Town Colts

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 09/09/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 16/09/17

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 16/09/17

Halesowen Town Colts

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 16/09/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 16/09/17

Aston Villa Ladies

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 23/09/17

Kettering Town

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 23/09/17

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Aston Villa Ladies

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 23/09/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 23/09/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Halesowen Town Colts

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 30/09/17

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Halesowen Town Colts

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 30/09/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 30/09/17

Aston Villa Ladies

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 30/09/17

Kettering Town

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 07/10/17

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 07/10/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 07/10/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Aston Villa Ladies

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 07/10/17

Halesowen Town Colts

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 14/10/17

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 14/10/17

Aston Villa Ladies

10:30*

Halesowen Town Colts

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 14/10/17

Kettering Town

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 14/10/17

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 21/10/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 21/10/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 21/10/17

Halesowen Town Colts

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 21/10/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Aston Villa Ladies

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D08

Date: 04/11/17

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Aston Villa Ladies

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 04/11/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 04/11/17

Halesowen Town Colts

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 04/11/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 11/11/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 11/11/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Halesowen Town Colts

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 11/11/17

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 11/11/17

Kettering Town

10:30*

Aston Villa Ladies

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 18/11/17

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 18/11/17

Aston Villa Ladies

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 18/11/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 18/11/17

Halesowen Town Colts

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 25/11/17

Halesowen Town Colts

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 25/11/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 25/11/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Aston Villa Ladies

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 25/11/17

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 02/12/17

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 02/12/17

Kettering Town

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 02/12/17

Aston Villa Ladies

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 02/12/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Halesowen Town Colts

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 09/12/17

Mansfield Town FC

10:30*

Stoke RTC

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 09/12/17

Halesowen Town Colts

10:30*

Aston Villa Ladies

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 09/12/17

Burton Sils FC

10:30*

Kettering Town

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 09/12/17

Coventry Sky Blues

10:30*

Rushall Olympic FC

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 06/01/18

Stoke RTC

10:30*

Coventry Sky Blues

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 06/01/18

Rushall Olympic FC

10:30*

Burton Sils FC

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 06/01/18

Kettering Town

10:30*

Halesowen Town Colts

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 06/01/18

Aston Villa Ladies

10:30*

Mansfield Town FC

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L08

Date: 23/09/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 23/09/17

HJ Select FC

10:30

Allstars FC B

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 23/09/17

Doncaster Rovers FC

10:30

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 23/09/17

UFCA

10:30

Allstars FC A

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 23/09/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30

River Juniors FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 30/09/17

Pro Elite Academy

10:30

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 30/09/17

Allstars FC A

10:30

HJ Select FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 30/09/17

River Juniors FC

10:30

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 30/09/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30

UFCA

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 07/10/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 07/10/17

Allstars FC B

10:30

Allstars FC A

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 07/10/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30

River Juniors FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 07/10/17

HJ Select FC

10:30

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 07/10/17

Doncaster Rovers FC

10:30

UFCA

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 14/10/17

Allstars FC A

10:30

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 14/10/17

River Juniors FC

10:30

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 14/10/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30

Allstars FC B

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 14/10/17

UFCA

10:30

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 14/10/17

Doncaster Rovers FC

10:30

HJ Select FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 21/10/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30

River Juniors FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 21/10/17

Allstars FC A

10:30

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 21/10/17

Pro Elite Academy

10:30

UFCA

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 21/10/17

Allstars FC B

10:30

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 28/10/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 28/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 28/10/17

UFCA

10:30

River Juniors FC

Date: 28/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 28/10/17

HJ Select FC

10:30

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 28/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 28/10/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30

Allstars FC B

Date: 28/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 04/11/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30

UFCA

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 04/11/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 04/11/17

Allstars FC A

10:30

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 04/11/17

Pro Elite Academy

10:30

Allstars FC B

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 11/11/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 11/11/17

River Juniors FC

10:30

Allstars FC B

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 11/11/17

UFCA

10:30

HJ Select FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 11/11/17

Pro Elite Academy

10:30

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 18/11/17

Allstars FC B

10:30

UFCA

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 18/11/17

HJ Select FC

10:30

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 18/11/17

Allstars FC A

10:30

River Juniors FC

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: D09

Date: 25/11/17

Pro Elite Academy

10:30*

Mark Barber Academy

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 25/11/17

AllStars FC A

10:30*

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 25/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 02/12/17

AllStars FC A

10:30*

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 02/12/17

Mark Barber Academy

10:30*

UFCA

Date: 02/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 09/12/17

Doncaster Rovers FC

10:30*

Pro Elite Academy

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 09/12/17

UFCA

10:30*

AllStars FC A

Date: 09/12/17

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 06/01/18

Pro Elite Academy

10:30*

UFCA

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 06/01/18

Doncaster Rovers FC

10:30*

Mark Barber Academy

Date: 06/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 13/01/18

Mark Barber Academy

10:30*

AllStars FC A

Date: 13/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 13/01/18

UFCA

10:30*

Doncaster Rovers FC

Date: 13/01/18

Age: U11

Grp: L09

Date: 09/09/17

River Juniors FC

10:30*

AllStars FC B

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 09/09/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30*

HJ Select FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 09/09/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30*

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 09/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 16/09/17

AllStars FC B

10:30*

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 16/09/17

HJ Select FC

10:30*

River Juniors FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 16/09/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30*

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 16/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 23/09/17

HJ Select FC

10:30*

AllStars FC B

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 23/09/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30*

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 23/09/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30*

River Juniors FC

Date: 23/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 30/09/17

AllStars FC B

10:30*

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 30/09/17

River Juniors FC

10:30*

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 30/09/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30*

HJ Select FC

Date: 30/09/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 07/10/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30*

HJ Select FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 07/10/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30*

River Juniors FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 07/10/17

AllStars FC B

10:30*

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 07/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: D10

Date: 14/10/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30*

AllStars FC B

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 14/10/17

River Juniors FC

10:30*

HJ Select FC

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 14/10/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30*

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 14/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 21/10/17

AllStars FC B

10:30*

HJ Select FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 21/10/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30*

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 21/10/17

River Juniors FC

10:30*

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 21/10/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 04/11/17

AllStars FC B

10:30*

River Juniors FC

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 04/11/17

HJ Select FC

10:30*

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 04/11/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30*

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 04/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 11/11/17

Team Elite Football Academy

10:30*

AllStars FC B

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 11/11/17

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

10:30*

River Juniors FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 11/11/17

HJ Select FC

10:30*

Vauxhall Motors FC

Date: 11/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 18/11/17

HJ Select FC

10:30*

Future Elevens Pro-Soccer Academy

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 18/11/17

River Juniors FC

10:30*

Team Elite Football Academy

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Date: 18/11/17

Vauxhall Motors FC

10:30*

AllStars FC B

Date: 18/11/17

Age: U11

Grp: L10

Under 11 Proposed League Fixtures (North)

* These are proposed fixtures - kick-off times are not yet confirmed.

Date

Home Team

Away Team

Age

Grp

No information available at this time. Please check back soon.